AGenda

 Dag     Datum        Tijd      Trainer/Afstand    Naam Plaats        
za 18-mei 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
    17.25 21,1 km Hardenberg City-Run Hardenberg
    19.40 5 - 10 km www.cityrunhardenberg.nl   
ma 20-mei     Tweede Pinksterdag  
    12.00 5 – 10 km Loop Rondje Koekange Koekange
        www.looprondjekoekange.nl   
di 21-mei 19.40 5 km Meppeler Muggenloop Meppel
    19.45 10 km www.avdesprinter.nl  
        Meppeler Muggenloop  
wo 22-mei 19.30 Klaas Clubtraining Staatsbos, Staphorst
za 25-mei 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
    09.00 4 uur / 12 uur RunForestRun Vam  Wijster
    13.00 8 uur www.runforestrun.nl/vam   
    11.00 15 km Zalkerloop Zalk
    11.15 10 km www.svzalk.nl  
    11.30 5 km    
    14.30 21,1 km Drenthe Loopfestijn Klazienaveen
    15.00 10 km www.drentheloopfestijn.nl  
    16.15 4 EM    
zo 26-mei 14.00 8 EM Meppel City Run Meppel
    14.30 4 EM www.meppelcityrun.nl   
ma 27-mei 19.30 Albert / Wim Clubtraining De Spil, Nieuwleusen
wo 29-mei 19.30 10 EM 15e Station tot Station Loop Ommen – Dalfsen
        www.stationloop.nl   
za 1-jun 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
ma 3-jun 19.30 Albert / Wim Clubtraining De Spil, Nieuwleusen
wo 5-jun 19.30 Klaas Clubtraining Staatsbos, Staphorst
    18.30 10 km Speeltuinloop Hollandscheveld
    19.30 5 km www.desnellerakkers.nl    
za 8-jun 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
    19.15 4 EM Zwolse Halve Marathon Festival Zwolle
    20.15 21,1 km www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl   
ma 10-jun 19.30 Albert / Wim Clubtraining De Spil, Nieuwleusen
wo 12-jun 19.30 Klaas Clubtraining Staatsbos, Staphorst
do 13-jun 19.30 1500 m. Coopertest Ommen
    19.45 5000 m  Baaninstuif  
        www.acovanelderen.nl/evenementen/fysio-baaninstuif   
vr 14-jun 19.15 10 km Rijsserbergloop Rijssen
    20.30 5 km www.rijsserbergloop.nl   
za 15-jun 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
        Slachtemarathon Easterbierum – Raard
        www.slachtemarathon.nl   
    18.00 10 km Wiezoloop Wierden
    19.30 5 km www.wiezoloop.nl   
ma 17-jun 19.30 Albert / Wim Clubtraining De Spil, Nieuwleusen
di 18-jun 19.30 12 min. Coopertest Epe
    20.00 2 km Baanloop  
    20.10 5 km www.avcialfo.nl   
           
wo 19-jun 19.30 10 km Munnikenslagloop Rouveen
    19.35 5 km www.munnikenslagloop.nl   
           
vr 21-jun 19.00 5 km Banthumloop Bergentheim
    20.00 10 km www.banthumloop.nl   
za 22-jun 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
    15.00 5,4-10-14,6 km TT City Run Assen
        www.ttcityrun.nl   
    19.30 4 EM Volksloop Ooststellingwerf Appelscha – Oosterwolde
        www.volksloopooststellingwerf.nl   
        www.lsv-invictus.nl   
zo 23-jun 14.00 5 – 10 km StoneCityRun Steenwijk
        www.stonecityrun.com   
    14.30 5 - 10 km Mooi Ruinen Run Ruinen
        www.loopgroepruinen.nl   
ma 24-jun 19.30 Albert / Wim 3 km testloop De Spil, Nieuwleusen
wo 26-jun 19.30 Klaas Clubtraining Staatsbos, Staphorst
vr 28-jun 19.25 6 km Zwartewaterlandloop Zwartsluis
    19.45 12,2 km www.zwartewaterlandloop.com   
    19.20 4 EM Westenholte Run Zwolle
    19.30 10 km www.westenholterun.nl   
za 29-jun 09.00 5 km Zuiderparkrun Hoogeveen
        www.parkrun.co.nl/zuiderparkhoogeveen/  
    17.30 4 EM  Bissinghrun Ommen
    19.00 10 EM www.bissinghrun.nl   
    12.15 5-10 km A. Vogelloop ‘t Harde
        www.dispensatio.nl   
        www.avogelloop.nl   
zo 30-jun 14.45 5 km AsRENdorp Zwolle
        www.asrendorp.nl   
ma 1-jul 19.30 Albert / Wim Clubtraining De Spil, Nieuwleusen